February Report

Archtype Awards

Note: all award stats are for Constructed Only

Mech Mage

Most Played

Aggro Hunter

Highest Win Rate

Tempo Priest

Least Played

Miracle Rogue

Lowest Win Rate

Winrate by Rank


Class Win Rates


Arena
Class Win Rate Change Popularity
1. Paladin_icon Paladin53.44%0.79%2
2. Mage_icon Mage52.60%-0.67%1
3. Rogue_icon Rogue52.42%0.51%6
4. Priest_icon Priest49.00%-0.04%3
5. Shaman_icon Shaman48.49%-1.13%5
6. Warlock_icon Warlock46.90%-2.06%8
7. Druid_icon Druid46.56%0.60%4
8. Hunter_icon Hunter45.06%-0.05%7
9. Warrior_icon Warrior43.94%-1.61%9
Constructed
Class Win Rate Change Popularity
1. Hunter_icon Hunter53.08%-0.91%52663 Games
2. Paladin_icon Paladin51.32%1.98%32955 Games
3. Druid_icon Druid50.20%1.45%37424 Games
4. Warlock_icon Warlock49.97%-1.12%48691 Games
5. Warrior_icon Warrior49.39%-1.52%24551 Games
6. Mage_icon Mage49.20%0.44%46057 Games
7. Shaman_icon Shaman47.88%-2.61%15910 Games
8. Rogue_icon Rogue47.28%3.17%15989 Games
9. Priest_icon Priest46.51%-0.86%24730 Games

Class Win Rates


DruidHunterMagePaladinPriestRogueShamanWarlockWarrior
Druid50.00%52.63%45.01%46.01%46.37%44.68%48.98%38.29%53.48%
Hunter47.37%50.00%43.92%37.98%46.88%47.41%43.44%53.54%47.00%
Mage54.84%56.08%50.00%50.48%51.63%52.97%52.61%56.59%61.27%
Paladin53.91%62.02%49.50%50.00%54.91%49.07%56.63%59.24%63.30%
Priest53.14%53.12%48.34%45.06%50.00%42.03%50.64%53.05%52.53%
Rogue55.32%52.59%47.03%50.93%57.97%50.00%56.54%58.00%53.78%
Shaman50.93%56.56%47.39%43.37%49.36%43.46%50.00%51.80%55.00%
Warlock61.62%46.46%43.41%40.76%46.95%42.00%48.06%50.00%46.97%
Warrior46.52%53.00%38.73%36.70%47.47%46.22%45.00%53.03%50.00%
DruidHunterMagePaladinPriestRogueShamanWarlockWarrior
Druid50.00%47.84%49.67%47.94%50.27%53.42%50.00%51.55%55.17%
Hunter52.15%50.00%54.29%53.22%52.99%58.12%56.03%57.06%47.01%
Mage50.29%45.71%50.00%50.01%51.71%51.83%52.35%46.96%49.84%
Paladin51.99%46.78%49.97%50.00%54.03%48.23%57.29%53.77%55.38%
Priest49.59%47.01%48.21%45.97%50.00%44.54%47.61%41.41%45.40%
Rogue46.58%41.88%48.17%51.77%55.46%50.00%50.00%46.81%40.16%
Shaman50.00%43.93%47.65%42.71%52.39%50.00%50.00%44.26%59.07%
Warlock48.38%42.86%53.04%46.23%58.59%53.19%55.74%50.00%51.93%
Warrior44.83%52.99%50.14%44.62%54.60%59.77%40.93%48.07%50.00%

Play Hard, Play Smart


Features
  • Automated Video Replays
  • Turn by turn logs
  • Compare decks
  • Generate custome reports
  • Frequent Giveaways
  • Much much more!
Subscribe Now
We're on social networks