January Report

from

Archtype Awards

Note all award stats are for Constructed Only

Aggro Hunter

Most Played

Before Undertaker Nerf
Midrange Hunter

Highest Win Rate

Aggro Warrior

Least Played

Echo Giants

Lowest Win Rate

Honorable Mentions


Play Count
Control Paladin
Zoo
Ramp Druid
Handlock
Win Rate
Aggro Mage
Aggro Hunter
Mech Mage
Control Warrior

Class Win Rates


Arena
Class Win Rate Change Popularity
1. Paladin_icon Paladin53.44%0.79%2
2. Mage_icon Mage52.59%-0.68%1
3. Rogue_icon Rogue52.43%0.52%6
4. Priest_icon Priest48.99%-0.05%3
5. Shaman_icon Shaman48.50%-1.12%5
6. Warlock_icon Warlock46.94%-2.02%8
7. Druid_icon Druid46.55%0.59%4
8. Hunter_icon Hunter45.06%-0.05%7
9. Warrior_icon Warrior43.91%-1.64%9
Constructed
Class Win Rate Change Popularity
1. Hunter_icon Hunter53.10%-0.89%1
2. Paladin_icon Paladin51.33%1.99%5
3. Druid_icon Druid50.12%1.37%4
4. Warlock_icon Warlock49.98%-1.11%2
5. Warrior_icon Warrior49.38%-1.53%7
6. Mage_icon Mage49.27%0.51%3
7. Shaman_icon Shaman47.80%-2.69%9
8. Rogue_icon Rogue47.27%3.16%8
9. Priest_icon Priest46.54%-0.83%6

Class Win Rates


DruidHunterMagePaladinPriestRogueShamanWarlockWarrior
Druid50.00%52.67%45.08%45.97%46.37%44.69%48.82%38.24%53.48%
Hunter47.33%50.00%43.98%38.01%46.68%47.41%43.46%53.53%47.26%
Mage54.77%56.02%50.00%50.51%51.62%53.00%52.67%56.49%61.27%
Paladin53.95%61.99%49.47%50.00%54.95%49.16%56.60%59.18%63.33%
Priest53.15%53.32%48.36%45.01%50.00%41.86%50.56%53.19%52.46%
Rogue55.31%52.59%47.00%50.84%58.14%50.00%56.56%57.97%53.88%
Shaman51.10%56.54%47.33%43.40%49.44%43.44%50.00%51.79%55.00%
Warlock61.68%46.47%43.51%40.82%46.81%42.03%48.07%50.00%47.24%
Warrior46.52%52.74%38.73%36.67%47.54%46.12%45.00%52.76%50.00%
DruidHunterMagePaladinPriestRogueShamanWarlockWarrior
Druid50.00%47.81%49.46%47.90%50.37%53.27%50.00%51.29%55.32%
Hunter52.18%50.00%54.04%53.31%52.93%58.29%56.37%57.18%46.92%
Mage50.51%45.96%49.95%49.97%51.72%51.88%52.41%46.99%49.68%
Paladin52.04%46.69%50.01%50.00%53.94%48.27%57.24%53.90%55.37%
Priest49.49%47.07%48.21%46.06%50.00%44.46%47.71%41.35%45.80%
Rogue46.73%41.71%48.12%51.73%55.54%50.00%50.33%46.76%40.08%
Shaman50.05%43.60%47.59%42.76%52.29%49.67%50.00%44.34%58.98%
Warlock48.65%42.74%53.01%46.10%58.65%53.24%55.66%50.00%51.93%
Warrior44.68%53.08%50.29%44.63%54.20%59.85%41.02%48.07%50.00%

Play Hard, Play Smart


Features
  • Automated Video Replays
  • Turn by turn logs
  • Compare decks
  • Generate custome reports
  • Frequent Giveaways
  • Much much more!
Subscribe Now
We're on social networks