Archetype Awards

Note: all award stats are for Constructed Only

Zoo

Most Played

Midrange Hunter

Highest Win Rate

Freeze Mage

Least Played

Dragon Paladin

Lowest Win Rate

Winrate by Rank


Class Win Rates


Arena
Class Win Rate Change Popularity
1. Paladin_icon Paladin52.79%-0.65%2
2. Mage_icon Mage52.43%-0.17%1
3. Rogue_icon Rogue52.29%-0.13%8
4. Shaman_icon Shaman50.15%+1.66%5
5. Priest_icon Priest48.40%-0.60%3
6. Warlock_icon Warlock48.24%+1.34%6
7. Druid_icon Druid46.87%+0.31%4
8. Hunter_icon Hunter44.72%-0.34%7
9. Warrior_icon Warrior40.01%-3.93%9
Constructed
Class Win Rate Change Popularity
1. Hunter_icon Hunter52.47%-0.61%3
2. Warlock_icon Warlock51.18%+1.21%1
3. Warrior_icon Warrior50.24%+0.85%4
4. Druid_icon Druid50.24%+0.04%5
5. Mage_icon Mage49.89%+0.69%2
6. Paladin_icon Paladin49.52%-1.80%6
7. Shaman_icon Shaman48.04%0.16%8
8. Priest_icon Priest46.26%-0.25%7
9. Rogue_icon Rogue44.32%-2.96%9

Class Win Rates


DruidHunterMagePaladinPriestRogueShamanWarlockWarrior
Druid50.00%54.44%44.76%44.11%48.43%43.73%42.82%49.62%58.88%
Hunter45.56%50.00%44.25%40.59%43.05%43.09%46.02%50.58%49.05%
Mage55.24%55.72%50.00%51.09%51.48%53.91%52.11%52.95%63.46%
Paladin55.86%59.41%48.90%50.00%54.86%49.27%55.27%55.20%63.76%
Priest51.44%56.95%48.52%45.14%50.00%41.16%45.54%48.66%55.79%
Rogue56.27%56.91%46.09%50.66%58.84%50.00%51.54%56.68%60.81%
Shaman57.18%53.98%47.89%44.73%54.46%48.46%50.00%49.26%63.49%
Warlock50.32%49.29%47.01%44.80%51.34%43.32%50.74%50.00%58.12%
Warrior41.12%50.95%36.54%36.24%44.21%39.19%36.51%41.88%50.00%
DruidHunterMagePaladinPriestRogueShamanWarlockWarrior
Druid50.00%51.24%46.18%48.79%53.68%57.60%46.20%49.36%53.83%
Hunter48.73%50.00%51.87%53.81%51.76%59.51%59.98%57.12%46.88%
Mage53.80%48.10%50.00%50.58%52.63%59.18%51.16%45.88%48.87%
Paladin51.19%46.15%49.38%50.00%52.74%49.28%56.73%49.33%47.79%
Priest46.28%48.23%47.35%47.24%50.00%42.59%44.88%42.41%46.32%
Rogue42.38%40.48%40.78%50.64%57.31%50.00%46.78%43.98%39.06%
Shaman53.76%40.01%48.84%43.22%55.10%53.13%50.00%43.94%55.53%
Warlock50.61%42.78%54.09%50.63%57.54%55.97%56.06%50.00%54.05%
Warrior46.17%53.11%51.11%52.17%53.68%60.91%44.46%45.94%50.00%

Play Hard, Play Smart


Features
  • Automated Video Replays
  • Turn by turn logs
  • Compare decks
  • Generate custome reports
  • Frequent Giveaways
  • Much much more!
Subscribe Now
We're on social networks