32-twitter32-facebook32-googleplus
HearthStatsSign Up
All stats are post 1.0.0.4458

Most Played Classes

ARENA
1. Mage47899
2. Paladin41562
3. Druid33505
4. Shaman29909
5. Rogue26020
6. Hunter18022
7. Priest17374
8. Warrior15875
9. Warlock12277
More
CONSTRUCTED
1. Druid26413
2. Warlock22047
3. Hunter22047
4. Paladin20760
5. Warrior18728
6. Shaman18465
7. Rogue17281
8. Mage16159
9. Priest14420
More

Global Win Rates

ARENA
1. Rogue_icon Rogue
53.47%
26020 Games
2. Mage_icon Mage
52.50%
47899 Games
3. Shaman_icon Shaman
52.27%
29909 Games
4. Paladin_icon Paladin
52.15%
41562 Games
5. Druid_icon Druid
48.34%
33505 Games
6. Warrior_icon Warrior
47.74%
15875 Games
7. Hunter_icon Hunter
46.29%
18022 Games
8. Warlock_icon Warlock
43.69%
12277 Games
9. Priest_icon Priest
42.39%
17374 Games
CONSTRUCTED
1. Shaman_icon Shaman
52.23%
18465 Games
2. Druid_icon Druid
51.97%
26413 Games
3. Warrior_icon Warrior
51.06%
18728 Games
4. Paladin_icon Paladin
50.80%
20760 Games
5. Hunter_icon Hunter
50.27%
22047 Games
6. Rogue_icon Rogue
50.03%
17281 Games
7. Warlock_icon Warlock
49.98%
22047 Games
8. Mage_icon Mage
45.87%
16159 Games
9. Priest_icon Priest
44.86%
14420 Games

Global Win Rates

ARENA

DruidHunterMagePaladinPriestRogueShamanWarlockWarrior
Druid50.00%53.50%46.47%46.27%54.44%45.83%44.06%53.84%50.68%
Hunter46.50%50.00%45.84%40.75%51.59%46.34%46.15%53.60%46.33%
Mage53.53%54.16%50.00%51.44%56.18%52.56%50.09%60.47%53.75%
Paladin53.73%59.25%48.56%50.00%61.87%44.83%50.21%59.28%57.14%
Priest45.56%48.41%43.82%38.13%50.00%35.31%40.78%43.13%41.79%
Rogue54.17%53.66%47.44%55.17%64.69%50.00%52.26%61.30%54.89%
Shaman55.94%53.85%49.91%49.79%59.22%47.74%50.00%57.33%57.06%
Warlock46.16%46.40%39.53%40.72%56.87%38.70%42.67%50.00%44.85%
Warrior49.32%53.67%46.25%42.86%58.21%45.11%42.94%55.15%50.00%
how to read: horizontal vs vertical

Arena Win Counts

0123456789101112
Druid
179
7.55%
94
3.96%
52
2.19%
85
3.58%
195
8.22%
254
10.71%
290
12.23%
308
12.98%
286
12.06%
196
8.26%
147
6.20%
99
4.17%
87
3.67%
Hunter
73
7.31%
35
3.50%
13
1.30%
39
3.90%
60
6.01%
114
11.41%
143
14.31%
146
14.61%
103
10.31%
87
8.71%
52
5.21%
39
3.90%
36
3.60%
Mage
238
7.07%
58
1.72%
46
1.37%
85
2.53%
217
6.45%
322
9.57%
420
12.48%
420
12.48%
376
11.17%
337
10.01%
282
8.38%
191
5.67%
140
4.16%
Paladin
200
6.71%
40
1.34%
32
1.07%
81
2.72%
200
6.71%
301
10.10%
374
12.55%
397
13.32%
360
12.08%
281
9.43%
240
8.05%
160
5.37%
115
3.86%
Priest
64
6.03%
20
1.89%
11
1.04%
41
3.86%
75
7.07%
131
12.35%
157
14.80%
161
15.17%
130
12.25%
102
9.61%
83
7.82%
32
3.02%
23
2.17%
Rogue
160
7.13%
27
1.20%
23
1.03%
72
3.21%
186
8.29%
257
11.46%
305
13.60%
277
12.35%
256
11.41%
190
8.47%
162
7.22%
117
5.22%
75
3.34%
Shaman
163
7.03%
22
0.95%
21
0.91%
65
2.80%
138
5.95%
262
11.30%
315
13.59%
333
14.37%
261
11.26%
228
9.84%
165
7.12%
117
5.05%
86
3.71%
Warlock
68
7.26%
17
1.82%
5
0.53%
54
5.77%
102
10.90%
131
14.00%
146
15.60%
114
12.18%
112
11.97%
70
7.48%
51
5.45%
31
3.31%
14
1.50%
Warrior
77
6.38%
9
0.75%
16
1.33%
53
4.39%
90
7.46%
148
12.27%
147
12.19%
188
15.59%
134
11.11%
108
8.96%
101
8.37%
59
4.89%
33
2.74%

Global Win Rates

CONSTRUCTED

DruidHunterMagePaladinPriestRogueShamanWarlockWarrior
Druid50.00%58.58%55.85%50.73%50.48%55.34%44.78%49.27%53.69%
Hunter41.42%50.00%53.53%49.02%53.71%53.21%58.54%56.38%41.10%
Mage44.15%46.47%50.00%46.26%48.14%48.10%43.59%47.85%39.19%
Paladin49.27%50.98%53.74%50.00%55.98%47.35%45.20%51.57%54.70%
Priest49.52%46.29%51.86%44.02%50.00%42.04%39.28%40.37%40.61%
Rogue44.66%46.79%51.90%52.65%57.96%50.00%51.81%52.09%45.98%
Shaman55.22%41.46%56.41%54.80%60.72%48.19%50.00%50.56%56.00%
Warlock50.73%43.62%52.15%48.43%59.63%47.91%49.44%50.00%52.06%
Warrior46.31%58.90%60.81%45.30%59.39%54.02%44.00%47.94%50.00%
how to read: horizontal vs vertical

HearthStats

19278users contributed to this data
HearthStats was made by suggestions from the community and made for the community. If there's something you would like to see, just ask here!
If you like what I'm doing, toss me a few coins.
:)
You can track your own Hearthstone stats though our online interface or our new tracking app.
Automatically track your win rates, rank, and opponents for arena and constructed!
The app is currently in open beta and developed by the awesome Jerome Dane and you can try it out here.
Please note that the HearthStats uploader app uses screen capture technology so it is perfectly legal. You can find the source code here if you are curious. You can also check out the related Reddit Thread.